Click to return to Tamworth Borough Council

Councillor Dr. Simon Peaple

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 03/05/1990 - 04/05/1994
  • 08/05/1995 - 09/05/1999
  • 08/05/2006 - 07/05/2018